Groundbreak.
Austin, TXFRI, OCT 30Filings 7d450Permits 7d332Deeds & loans 7d42Updates 7d364Building98Phones on file18,945
👻 Spooky discount · ends 11:59 PM ET Saturday, Oct 31

Pro for $199 a year

Every market. Everything in Pro. The price stays as long as your plan does.

··
days
··
hours
··
minutes
··
seconds

A free account first, then checkout. About a minute.

$16.58
a month, instead of $27
$1.84
per market a month, across 9 markets
$125
off a year of monthly ($324), 39% less

What $199 opens

On the record todayAustin
Everything in Pro
9 markets, 10 states and provinces
Projects tracked9,78299,279
Companies6,486135,556
Parcels on file449,2265,769,978
People named on the record28,031339,426
With a phone number18,945113,342
New filings this week4507,199
AustinAtlantaMiamiNashvilleTampa BayCharlotteDallas-Fort WorthTorontoPittsburgh

Plus statewide and provincial records in Texas, Ontario, Alberta, British Columbia, Tennessee, Florida, Quebec, Saskatchewan, Manitoba and Pennsylvania.

What Pro does

Radar every morning
Yesterday's filings that fit your trade, size and territory.
Every file open
Projects, companies and parcels in every market.
Names and numbers
Who's on the record, with phones where the permit carries one.
25 leads on day one
Your best matches from the last 30 days, as a CSV.
The Monday lead list
Last week's biggest filings, in your inbox.
Ask the record
Questions in plain English, answers from the data.

Ends 11:59 PM ET Saturday, Oct 31. After that, Pro is $27 a month.

A free account first, then checkout. About a minute.