Groundbreak.
Nashville, TNTHU, OCT 29Filings 7d311Permits 7d274Deeds & loans 7d0Updates 7d295Building61Contacts15,253
👻 Spooky discount · ends 11:59 PM ET Saturday, Oct 31

Pro for $199 a year

Every market. Everything in Pro. The price stays as long as your plan does.

··
days
··
hours
··
minutes
··
seconds

A free account first, then checkout. About a minute.

$16.58
a month, instead of $27
$1.84
per market a month, across 9 markets
$125
off a year of monthly ($324), 39% less

What $199 opens

On the record todayNashville
Everything in Pro
9 markets, 10 states and provinces
Projects tracked8,46598,708
Companies2,88182,500
Parcels on file289,0435,708,559
People named on the record15,253328,128
With a phone number1110,027
New filings this week3117,308
AustinAtlantaMiamiNashvilleTampa BayCharlotteDallas-Fort WorthTorontoPittsburgh

Plus statewide and provincial records in Texas, Ontario, Alberta, British Columbia, Tennessee, Florida, Quebec, Saskatchewan, Manitoba and Pennsylvania.

What Pro does

Radar every morning
Yesterday's filings that fit your trade, size and territory.
Every file open
Projects, companies and parcels in every market.
Names and numbers
Who's on the record, with phones where the permit carries one.
25 leads on day one
Your best matches from the last 30 days, as a CSV.
The Monday lead list
Last week's biggest filings, in your inbox.
Ask the record
Questions in plain English, answers from the data.

Ends 11:59 PM ET Saturday, Oct 31. After that, Pro is $27 a month.

A free account first, then checkout. About a minute.